Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILBRADT Lilli | TVG | GER | |
2 | BRODE Julia | TBHE | GER | |
3 | GINAEVA Ines | TBHE | GER | |
4 | EGLITE Ricarda | TVG | GER | |
5 | GÜNDEL Aurelia | BRE | GER | |
6 | BERNHARDZ Lisa | TBBU | GER | |
7 | KUSCHE Sandrine | TVHAU | GER |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EGLITE Ricarda TVG / GER |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
GINAEVA Ines TBHE / GER |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 26 | -13 | ||
BERNHARDZ Lisa TBBU / GER |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 10 | +19 | ||
MILBRADT Lilli TVG / GER |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | ||
BRODE Julia TBHE / GER |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | ||
GÜNDEL Aurelia BRE / GER |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
KUSCHE Sandrine TVHAU / GER |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNHARDZ Lisa | TBBU | GER | 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 10 | +19 | Advanced |
2 | GÜNDEL Aurelia | BRE | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 13 | +10 | Advanced |
3 | EGLITE Ricarda | TVG | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced |
4 | KUSCHE Sandrine | TVHAU | GER | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 25 | -3 | Advanced |
5 | BRODE Julia | TBHE | GER | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Advanced |
6 | MILBRADT Lilli | TVG | GER | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | Advanced |
7 | GINAEVA Ines | TBHE | GER | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 26 | -13 | Advanced |
Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
BERNHARDZ Lisa
TBBU / GER |
|||
(1)
BERNHARDZ Lisa
TBBU / GER |
|||
(8) -BYE- | |||
(1)
BERNHARDZ Lisa
TBBU / GER |
|||
(5)
BRODE Julia
TBHE / GER |
10 - 5 | ||
(4)
BRODE Julia
TBHE / GER |
|||
(4)
KUSCHE Sandrine
TVHAU / GER |
10 - 5 | ||
(1)
GÜNDEL Aurelia
BRE / GER |
|||
(3)
EGLITE Ricarda
TVG / GER |
8 - 6 | ||
(3)
EGLITE Ricarda
TVG / GER |
|||
(6)
MILBRADT Lilli
TVG / GER |
10 - 1 | ||
(2)
GÜNDEL Aurelia
BRE / GER |
|||
(7)
GINAEVA Ines
TBHE / GER |
10 - 5 | ||
(2)
GÜNDEL Aurelia
BRE / GER |
|||
(2)
GÜNDEL Aurelia
BRE / GER |
10 - 1 | ||
Fence-off for Third | |
(4)
BRODE Julia
TBHE / GER |
|
(3)
BRODE Julia
TBHE / GER |
|
(3)
EGLITE Ricarda
TVG / GER |
10 - 9 |
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GÜNDEL Aurelia | BRE | GER |
2 | BERNHARDZ Lisa | TBBU | GER |
3 | BRODE Julia | TBHE | GER |
4 | EGLITE Ricarda | TVG | GER |
5 | KUSCHE Sandrine | TVHAU | GER |
6 | MILBRADT Lilli | TVG | GER |
7 | GINAEVA Ines | TBHE | GER |