Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGGA Leandro | BTG | GER | |
2 | KNEBEL Carl | WSV | GER | |
3 | KUSCHE Amelie | TVHAU | GER | |
4 | HINZMANN Charlotte | TBHE | GER | |
5 | KARSCHAU Helena | WSV | GER | |
6 | HOHWY Fritz | WSV | GER | |
7 | PFEIL Hendrik | FGTM | GER | |
8 | KLAGES Lasse | TCH | GER | |
9 | PUND Tammo | FGTM | GER | |
10 | AMRHEIN Leo | WSV | GER | |
11 | LÜDERS Annemieke | TBHE | GER |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARSCHAU Helena WSV / GER |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
AMRHEIN Leo WSV / GER |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 9 | +7 | ||
PUND Tammo FGTM / GER |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 8 | +8 | ||
BIGGA Leandro BTG / GER |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte TBHE / GER |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOHWY Fritz WSV / GER |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 11 | +14 | ||
KNEBEL Carl WSV / GER |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
KLAGES Lasse TCH / GER |
3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | ||
PFEIL Hendrik FGTM / GER |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
LÜDERS Annemieke TBHE / GER |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 23 | -10 | ||
KUSCHE Amelie TVHAU / GER |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOHWY Fritz | WSV | GER | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 11 | +14 | Advanced |
2 | KUSCHE Amelie | TVHAU | GER | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | Advanced |
3 | PUND Tammo | FGTM | GER | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 8 | +8 | Advanced |
4 | AMRHEIN Leo | WSV | GER | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced |
5 | PFEIL Hendrik | FGTM | GER | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 14 | +5 | Advanced |
6 | HINZMANN Charlotte | TBHE | GER | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced |
7 | BIGGA Leandro | BTG | GER | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 12 | 0 | Advanced |
8 | KNEBEL Carl | WSV | GER | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced |
9 | LÜDERS Annemieke | TBHE | GER | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 23 | -10 | Advanced |
10 | KARSCHAU Helena | WSV | GER | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | Advanced |
11 | KLAGES Lasse | TCH | GER | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Advanced |
Table A (16) | Table B (8) | |
(1)
HOHWY Fritz
WSV / GER |
||
(1)
HOHWY Fritz
WSV / GER |
||
(16) -BYE- | ||
(1)
HOHWY Fritz
WSV / GER |
||
(9)
LÜDERS Annemieke
TBHE / GER |
10 - 5 | |
(8)
KNEBEL Carl
WSV / GER |
||
(8)
KNEBEL Carl
WSV / GER |
10 - 8 | |
(5)
PFEIL Hendrik
FGTM / GER |
||
(5)
PFEIL Hendrik
FGTM / GER |
||
(12) -BYE- | ||
(4)
AMRHEIN Leo
WSV / GER |
||
(13) -BYE- | 10 - 2 | |
(4)
AMRHEIN Leo
WSV / GER |
||
(4)
AMRHEIN Leo
WSV / GER |
||
(3)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
||
(3)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
||
(14) -BYE- | ||
(3)
HINZMANN Charlotte
TBHE / GER |
||
(11)
KLAGES Lasse
TCH / GER |
7 - 6 | |
(6)
HINZMANN Charlotte
TBHE / GER |
||
(6)
HINZMANN Charlotte
TBHE / GER |
10 - 5 | |
(7)
BIGGA Leandro
BTG / GER |
||
(7)
BIGGA Leandro
BTG / GER |
||
(10)
KARSCHAU Helena
WSV / GER |
10 - 3 | |
(2)
BIGGA Leandro
BTG / GER |
||
(15) -BYE- | 10 - 7 | |
(2)
KUSCHE Amelie
TVHAU / GER |
||
(2)
KUSCHE Amelie
TVHAU / GER |
||
Table C (8) | |
(9) -BYE- | |
(9)
LÜDERS Annemieke
TBHE / GER |
|
(16)
LÜDERS Annemieke
TBHE / GER |
|
(13) -BYE- | |
(12) -BYE- | |
(11) -BYE- | |
(11)
KLAGES Lasse
TCH / GER |
|
(14)
KLAGES Lasse
TCH / GER |
|
(15)
KARSCHAU Helena
WSV / GER |
|
(10)
KARSCHAU Helena
WSV / GER |
|
(10) -BYE- | |
Table D (8) | |
(5)
KUSCHE Amelie
TVHAU / GER |
|
(5)
KUSCHE Amelie
TVHAU / GER |
|
(12) -BYE- | |
(9)
KARSCHAU Helena
WSV / GER |
|
(8)
KNEBEL Carl
WSV / GER |
|
(8)
KNEBEL Carl
WSV / GER |
10 - 5 |
(7)
PFEIL Hendrik
FGTM / GER |
|
(7)
PFEIL Hendrik
FGTM / GER |
|
(10)
LÜDERS Annemieke
TBHE / GER |
10 - 6 |
(11)
KLAGES Lasse
TCH / GER |
|
(6)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
|
(6)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
10 - 2 |
Table E (8) | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
HOHWY Fritz
WSV / GER |
|||
(1)
HOHWY Fritz
WSV / GER |
|||
(8)
KNEBEL Carl
WSV / GER |
10 - 1 | ||
(1)
HOHWY Fritz
WSV / GER |
|||
(5)
KUSCHE Amelie
TVHAU / GER |
10 - 2 | ||
(4)
BIGGA Leandro
BTG / GER |
|||
(4)
BIGGA Leandro
BTG / GER |
10 - 6 | ||
(1)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
|||
(3)
HINZMANN Charlotte
TBHE / GER |
10 - 9 | ||
(3)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
|||
(6)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
10 - 9 | ||
(2)
PUND Tammo
FGTM / GER |
|||
(7)
PFEIL Hendrik
FGTM / GER |
10 - 2 | ||
(2)
PFEIL Hendrik
FGTM / GER |
|||
(2)
AMRHEIN Leo
WSV / GER |
10 - 7 | ||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUND Tammo | FGTM | GER |
2 | HOHWY Fritz | WSV | GER |
3T | PFEIL Hendrik | FGTM | GER |
3T | BIGGA Leandro | BTG | GER |
5 | KUSCHE Amelie | TVHAU | GER |
6 | AMRHEIN Leo | WSV | GER |
7 | HINZMANN Charlotte | TBHE | GER |
8 | KNEBEL Carl | WSV | GER |
9 | LÜDERS Annemieke | TBHE | GER |
10 | KARSCHAU Helena | WSV | GER |
11 | KLAGES Lasse | TCH | GER |